Статистика составлена с помощью программы, которую любезно предоставил
Geboren
Итоги 13 тура.
Сборная
тура:
Голкипер
GK... А. Амельченко..
Гомель (Гомель), Беларусь.......... 7.0
Защитники
DM... О. Киреня......
Неман (Гродно), Беларусь........... 8.0
DM... А. Лукашевич... Гомель
(Гомель), Беларусь.......... 8.0
RCD.. И. Балин....... Славия
(Мозырь), Беларусь.......... 7.0
RCD.. А. Григорян.... Ведрич
(Речица), Беларусь.......... 7.0
Полузащитники
CM... В. Крохан......
Славия (Мозырь), Беларусь.......... 8.0
AM... Д. Щегрикович..
МТЗ-РИПО (Минск), Беларусь......... 8.0
AM... Эду............ Динамо
(Минск), Беларусь........... 8.0
AM... Ал-р Лужанков.. Славия
(Мозырь), Беларусь.......... 7.0
Нападающие
CF... П. Беганский...
БАТЭ (Борисов), Беларусь........... 10.0
ST... М. Ромеро...... Динамо
(Минск), Беларусь........... 10.0
Лучшие
команды:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда...........................| .М. |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | Гомель (Гомель), Беларусь....................| 5-0 |
| 2 |
Динамо (Минск), Беларусь.....................| 3-0 |
| 3 |
Неман (Гродно), Беларусь.....................| 2-0 |
----------------------------------------------------------
Лучшая
атака:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда...........................| .М. |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | Гомель (Гомель), Беларусь....................| 5-0 |
| 2 |
БАТЭ (Борисов), Беларусь.....................| 3-2 |
| 3 |
Динамо (Минск), Беларусь.....................| 3-0 |
----------------------------------------------------------
Лучшая
защита:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда..........................|Удары |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | Славия (Мозырь), Беларусь...................| 1(0) |
| 2 |
Неман (Гродно), Беларусь....................| 3(0) |
| 3 | ФК
Минск (Минск), Беларусь..................| 4(0) |
----------------------------------------------------------
Самые
фолящие команды:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда.............................| Н |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | Неман (Гродно), Беларусь.......................| 8 |
| 2 |
Динамо (Брест), Беларусь.......................| 6 |
| 3 |
Гомель (Гомель), Беларусь......................| 3 |
----------------------------------------------------------
Самые
аккуратные команды:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда.............................| Н |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | БАТЭ (Борисов), Беларусь.......................| 0 |
| 2 |
Звезда-БГУ (Минск), Беларусь...................| 0 |
| 3 | ФК
Осиповичи (Осиповичи), Беларусь.............| 0 |
----------------------------------------------------------