Статистика составлена с помощью программы, которую любезно предоставил
Geboren
Итоги 12 тура.
Сборная
тура:
Голкипер
GK... В. Макаревич......
Савит (Могилев), Беларусь.......... 7.0
Защитники
SW... Ал-р Юревич.......
Шахтёр (Солигорск), Беларусь....... 9.0
DM... А. Левицкий....... Савит
(Могилев), Беларусь.......... 8.0
SW... Ал-й Халецкий..... БАТЭ
(Борисов), Беларусь........... 8.0
LCD.. Ал-р Былина....... МТЗ-РИПО
(Минск), Беларусь......... 8.0
Полузащитники
AM... С. Ткач...........
Савит (Могилев), Беларусь.......... 8.0
LCM.. Ал-й Добровольский БАТЭ
(Борисов), Беларусь........... 8.0
AM... В. Батиста........ ФК Минск
(Минск), Беларусь......... 8.0
CM... В. Володенков..... Динамо (Минск),
Беларусь........... 8.0
Нападающие
ST... Ал-й Мацукевич....
Савит (Могилев), Беларусь.......... 9.0
CF... П. Сидько.........
Звезда-БГУ (Минск), Беларусь....... 9.0
Лучшие
команды:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда...........................| .М. |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | Савит (Могилев), Беларусь....................| 4-0 |
| 2 |
БАТЭ (Борисов), Беларусь.....................| 3-1 |
| 3 |
Славия (Мозырь), Беларусь....................| 2-0 |
----------------------------------------------------------
Лучшая
атака:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда...........................| .М. |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | Савит (Могилев), Беларусь....................| 4-0 |
| 2 |
БАТЭ (Борисов), Беларусь.....................| 3-1 |
| 3 |
Звезда-БГУ (Минск), Беларусь.................| 3-3 |
----------------------------------------------------------
Лучшая
защита:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда..........................|Удары |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | ФК Витебск (Витебск), Беларусь..............| 2(0) |
| 2 |
Савит (Могилев), Беларусь...................| 2(1) |
| 3 |
Динамо (Минск), Беларусь....................| 2(2) |
----------------------------------------------------------
Самые
фолящие команды:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда.............................| Н |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | Неман (Гродно), Беларусь.......................| 5 |
| 2 |
Днепр-Трансмаш (Могилев), Беларусь.............| 5 |
| 3 | Савит
(Могилев), Беларусь......................| 4 |
----------------------------------------------------------
Самые
аккуратные команды:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда.............................| Н |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | ФК Витебск (Витебск), Беларусь.................| 0 |
| 2 |
Динамо (Брест), Беларусь.......................| 0 |
| 3 | БАТЭ
(Борисов), Беларусь.......................| 0 |
----------------------------------------------------------