Статистика составлена с помощью программы, которую любезно предоставил
Geboren
Итоги 8 тура.
Сборная
тура:
Голкипер
GK... Ю. Афанасенко..
Динамо (Брест), Беларусь........... 9.0
Защитники
DM... Г. Прейс.......
Савит (Могилев), Беларусь.......... 7.0
RCD.. Д. Радьков..... Неман
(Гродно), Беларусь........... 7.0
DM... Я. Бен-Нисaн... Ведрич
(Речица), Беларусь.......... 7.0
SW... М. Овсянкин.... Ведрич
(Речица), Беларусь.......... 7.0
Полузащитники
CM... А. Довнар......
Славия (Мозырь), Беларусь.......... 8.0
LCM.. Ал-р Баранов... ФК
Минск (Минск), Беларусь......... 8.0
AM... Д. Макар....... Шахтёр
(Солигорск), Беларусь....... 8.0
AM... Ал-й Денисеня.. Локомотив
(Минск), Беларусь........ 7.0
Нападающие
ST... А. Василенко...
Днепр-Трансмаш (Могилев), Беларусь. 10.0
ST... Ал-й Мацукевич. Савит
(Могилев), Беларусь.......... 9.0
Лучшие
команды:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда...........................| .М. |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | Звезда-БГУ (Минск), Беларусь.................| 3-0 |
| 2 |
Днепр-Трансмаш (Могилев), Беларусь...........| 3-0 |
| 3 |
Савит (Могилев), Беларусь....................| 3-1 |
----------------------------------------------------------
Лучшая
атака:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда...........................| .М. |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | Локомотив (Минск), Беларусь..................| 3-2 |
| 2 |
Савит (Могилев), Беларусь....................| 3-1 |
| 3 |
Звезда-БГУ (Минск), Беларусь.................| 3-0 |
----------------------------------------------------------
Лучшая
защита:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда.........................| Удары |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | Ведрич (Речица), Беларусь..................| 5(0) |
| 2 |
Шахтёр (Солигорск), Беларусь...............| 7(0) |
| 3 |
Днепр-Трансмаш (Могилев), Беларусь.........| 12(0) |
----------------------------------------------------------
Самые
фолящие команды:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда.............................| Н |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | ФК Минск (Минск), Беларусь.....................| 9 |
| 2 |
ФК Витебск (Витебск), Беларусь.................| 6 |
| 3 |
Динамо (Минск), Беларусь.......................| 3 |
----------------------------------------------------------
Самые
аккуратные команды:
----------------------------------------------------------
|
№ | ...........Команда.............................| Н |
----------------------------------------------------------
|
1 | Савит (Могилев), Беларусь......................| 0 |
| 2 |
ФК Осиповичи (Осиповичи), Беларусь.............| 0 |
| 3 | Неман
(Гродно), Беларусь.......................| 0 |
----------------------------------------------------------